Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
30.09.2023, 18:00 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
90:63 |
21.10.2023, 16:00 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Neuhegi |
54:63 |
22.10.2023, 16:00 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
75:99 |
27.10.2023, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H1 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Sporthalle Zug |
82:58 |
28.10.2023, 18:00 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
77:75 |
29.10.2023, 13:15 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Leutschenbach |
65:70 |
03.11.2023, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Sporthalle Zug |
85:72 |
10.11.2023, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Seefeld |
76:63 |
11.11.2023, 15:30 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Leutschenbach |
58:63 |
17.11.2023, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Militärsporthalle |
82:74 |
19.11.2023, 13:00 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
42:52 |
19.11.2023, 13:30 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Rennweg oben |
60:67 |
19.11.2023, 16:00 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
93:101 |
23.11.2023, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
63:57 |
24.11.2023, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Seefeld |
82:79 |
25.11.2023, 15:30 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Leutschenbach |
40:43 |
26.11.2023, 12:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Heslibach quer |
69:87 |
28.11.2023, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Kanti Frauenfeld 3F |
68:76 |
05.12.2023, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Kanti Frauenfeld 3F |
79:61 |
09.12.2023, 15:00 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Heslibach quer |
80:64 |
09.12.2023, 16:00 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Kanti Frauenfeld 3F |
78:69 |
10.12.2023, 11:00 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Allmendli |
55:71 |
10.12.2023, 16:00 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
87:77 |
16.12.2023, 14:00 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
90:34 |
20.12.2023, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Seefeld |
83:85 |
21.12.2023, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Lättenwiesen 1 |
56:44 |
12.01.2024, 20:00 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
72:51 |
12.01.2024, 20:30 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
90:79 |
14.01.2024, 18:00 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Neuhegi H2 |
90:69 |
19.01.2024, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Militärsporthalle |
41:62 |
19.01.2024, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Seefeld |
71:69 |
23.01.2024, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Kanti Frauenfeld 3F |
73:72 |
26.01.2024, 20:30 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
105:67 |
26.01.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Sporthalle Zug |
63:72 |
26.01.2024, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Seefeld |
63:52 |
02.02.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H1 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Sporthalle Zug |
65:62 |
04.02.2024, 16:00 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Rennweg oben |
61:59 |
10.02.2024, 14:00 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
64:74 |
10.02.2024, 15:30 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Leutschenbach |
69:60 |
15.02.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
57:80 |
16.02.2024, 20:30 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
110:104 |
17.02.2024, 20:00 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Allmendli |
83:88 |
23.02.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Sporthalle Zug |
87:54 |
24.02.2024, 18:30 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Kanti Frauenfeld 3F |
65:74 |
28.02.2024, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Seefeld |
83:68 |
29.02.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
63:72 |
03.03.2024, 15:30 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
75:52 |
07.03.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
64:78 |
08.03.2024, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Seefeld |
74:87 |
10.03.2024, 11:00 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Allmendli |
52:69 |
10.03.2024, 18:00 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Neuhegi H2 |
70:75 |
11.03.2024, 20:15 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Leutschenbach |
74:81 |
15.03.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Sporthalle Zug |
68:62 |
16.03.2024, 18:00 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
78:57 |
17.03.2024, 16:00 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
76:58 |
21.03.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
49:82 |
22.03.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Sporthalle Zug |
80:72 |
22.03.2024, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Seefeld |
95:72 |
23.03.2024, 15:30 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Leutschenbach |
60:51 |
26.03.2024, 20:00 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Heslibach quer |
70:85 |
05.04.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Sporthalle Zug |
82:83 |
07.04.2024, 16:00 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
74:55 |
07.04.2024, 18:00 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Neuhegi |
67:43 |
08.04.2024, 20:15 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Leutschenbach |
82:75 |
11.04.2024, 20:00 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Aarau Basket H1 |
Heslibach quer |
60:74 |
12.04.2024, 20:00 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
80:62 |
13.04.2024, 15:30 |
Ikaros Zürich H1 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Leutschenbach |
82:78 |
13.04.2024, 19:30 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
Opfikon Basket H1 |
Neuhegi H2 |
80:59 |
16.04.2024, 20:15 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Zug Basket H1 |
Sportanlage Heslibach |
53:70 |
19.04.2024, 20:00 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
81:76 |
25.04.2024, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 |
Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 |
Militärsporthalle |
91:74 |
27.04.2024, 15:00 |
BC Winterthur 2 H1 |
KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 |
Neuhegi |
|